Is Hot Wachula's Restaurant Style Original Salsa, Restaurant Style Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, JALAPENOS, BROWN SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC SALT, PEPPER , HERBS AND SPICES.
Check Hot Wachula's Restaurant Style Original Salsa, Restaurant Style Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Wachula's Restaurant Style Original Salsa, Restaurant Style Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


