Is Hot Wachula's Restaurant Style Original Salsa, Restaurant Style Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, JALAPENOS, BROWN SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC SALT, PEPPER , HERBS AND SPICES.
Check Hot Wachula's Restaurant Style Original Salsa, Restaurant Style Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Wachula's Restaurant Style Original Salsa, Restaurant Style Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


