Is Hotpot Queen Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Chili Sauce, Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO RAPESEED OIL, SHITAKE MUSHROOMS, PORCINI MUSHROOMS, CHILI, SOYBEAN PASTE, GARLIC, FERMENTED SOY SAUCE, SOYBEAN, SUGAR, SESAME, SPICES, SICHUAN PEPPERCORN
Check Hotpot Queen Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Chili Sauce, Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotpot Queen Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Chili Sauce, Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


