Is Hotpot Queen Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Chili Sauce, Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO RAPESEED OIL, SHITAKE MUSHROOMS, PORCINI MUSHROOMS, CHILI, SOYBEAN PASTE, GARLIC, FERMENTED SOY SAUCE, SOYBEAN, SUGAR, SESAME, SPICES, SICHUAN PEPPERCORN

Check Hotpot Queen Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Chili Sauce, Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry
Wheat Free? Hotpot Queen Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom Chili Sauce, Tingly Mala Wild Mushroom | Spoonful