Is Houma Grown Medium Cajun Salsa, Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GREEN ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, OLIVE POMACE OIL, LEMONS, SALT

Check Houma Grown Medium Cajun Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish