Is Houma Mild Cajun Salsa, Cajun Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GREEN ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, OLIVE POMACE OIL, LEMONS, SALT

Check Houma Mild Cajun Salsa, Cajun Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Unknown

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingTopping