Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Howe Milk Caramels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Howe Milk Caramels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Howe Milk Caramels is available at 2 retailers

KrogerGiant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Howe Milk Caramels | Spoonful