Is HP SqueezeMe! Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Malt Vinegar (from Barley), Molasses, Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Dates, Modified Cornflour, Rye Flour, Salt, Spices, Flavourings, Tamarind
Check HP SqueezeMe! Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HP SqueezeMe! Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HP SqueezeMe! Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


