Is HP SqueezeMe! Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Malt Vinegar (from Barley), Molasses, Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Dates, Modified Cornflour, Rye Flour, Salt, Spices, Flavourings, Tamarind
Check HP SqueezeMe! Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HP SqueezeMe! Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HP SqueezeMe! Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


