Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HP Texan Style BBQ Sauce 2.15L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Tomato Puree, Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Modified Starch, Salt, Smoke Flavouring, Spices, Onion Powder, Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Garlic Powder

Check HP Texan Style BBQ Sauce 2.15L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading
Peanut Free? HP Texan Style BBQ Sauce 2.15L | Spoonful