Is HT Organics Marinara Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Canola Oil, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic, Organic Dehydrated Onions, Organic Basil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Fennel, Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Fennel
Check HT Organics Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Organics Marinara Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Organics Marinara Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


