Is HT TRADERS, PESTO ALLA GENOVESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil, Sunflower Seed Oil, Cashew Nuts, Potato Flakes, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (Milk, Rennet, Salt), Salt, Dextrose, Pine Nuts, Garlic, Lactic Acid, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lactic Acid
Check HT TRADERS, PESTO ALLA GENOVESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT TRADERS, PESTO ALLA GENOVESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT TRADERS, PESTO ALLA GENOVESE is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


