Is Hug Slushee Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GLYCERIN, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 5.
Check Hug Slushee Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hug Slushee Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Where to buy
Hug Slushee Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


