Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hula Hoops Variety Pack Potato Ring Crisps 6x24g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (Potato Starch & Dried Potato), Sunflower Oil (24%), Rice Flour, Salt & Vinegar Flavour [Natural Flavouring, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Rice Flour, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract], Maize Flour, Potassium Chloride, Salt

Check Hula Hoops Variety Pack Potato Ring Crisps 6x24g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hula Hoops Variety Pack Potato Ring Crisps 6x24g | Spoonful