Is HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, CRUSHED SESAME SEEDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, GUAR GUM. TOPPING: ROASTED GARLIC, TOMATO, GREEN ONION, LEMON JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, BLACK PEPPER.

Check HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping