Is HUMMUS SINGLES, WHITE BEAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BEANS, WATER, CANOLA AND OLIVE OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check HUMMUS SINGLES, WHITE BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS SINGLES, WHITE BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSalad


