No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hummus Tahina Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Sesame Paste, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid (E330), Soy Oil, Garlic

Check Hummus Tahina against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Soy Free? Hummus Tahina | Spoonful