Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hummus Tahina Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Sesame Paste, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid (E330), Soy Oil, Garlic

Check Hummus Tahina against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? Hummus Tahina | Spoonful