Is HUMMUS TAHINI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, TAHINI, WATER, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check HUMMUS TAHINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS TAHINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish


