Is HUMMUS TAHINI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, TAHINI, WATER, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check HUMMUS TAHINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish