Is HUNGER FIGHTER PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & SOY NUTS TRAIL MIX, HUNGER FIGHTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SOYBEANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check HUNGER FIGHTER PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & SOY NUTS TRAIL MIX, HUNGER FIGHTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HUNGER FIGHTER PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES & SOY NUTS TRAIL MIX, HUNGER FIGHTER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast