Is Hungry Jack Syrup, Butter Pecan Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cellulose Gum, Salt, Caramel Color, Sorbic Acid And Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Hungry Jack Syrup, Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungry Jack Syrup, Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hungry Jack Syrup, Butter Pecan is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ButteryNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


