Is HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ARTICHOKES, DICED ONIONS, LESS THAN 2% OF: GARLIC PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OREGANO, SALT, POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM AND CHLORIDE.
Check HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


