Is HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ARTICHOKES, DICED ONIONS, LESS THAN 2% OF: GARLIC PUREE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, OREGANO, SALT, POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM AND CHLORIDE.

Check HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Oat Free? HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK, HUNT'S, DINNER SAUCE, GREEK | Spoonful