Is HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Carrots, Zucchini, Less Than 2% Of: Green Bell Pepper, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Celery, Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Carrot Fiber, Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, CHUNKY VEGETABLE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


