Is HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, FOUR CHEESE, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, FOUR CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CHEESE BLEND (ROMANO, PARMESAN, RICOTTA AND MOZZARELLA CHEESE [ PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, WHEY, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, SUGAR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, FOUR CHEESE, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, FOUR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichSaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing