Is HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR.
Check HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


