Is HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, NO ADDED SUGAR, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, NO ADDED SUGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CARROT FIBER, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE
Check HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, NO ADDED SUGAR, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, NO ADDED SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, NO ADDED SUGAR, HUNT'S, PASTA SAUCE, NO ADDED SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


