Is HUNT'S, TOMATO KETCHUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HUNT'S, TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping