Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HURRICANE FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, RED 40, CELLULOSE GUM, GUM ARABIC, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, BLUE 1, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.

Check HURRICANE FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? HURRICANE FROZEN BEVERAGE MIX | Spoonful