Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is HY-TOP, GARLIC SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL. NOT MORE THAN 2% OF CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED AS AN ANTICAKING AGENT.

Check HY-TOP, GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? HY-TOP, GARLIC SALT | Spoonful