Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HY-VEE, HONEY MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY BREAST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HY-VEE, HONEY MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? HY-VEE, HONEY MESQUITE SMOKED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful