Is HY-VEE, SLICED HAM, SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HY-VEE, SLICED HAM, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go