Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hydration Multiplier, Electrolyte Powder, Energy Supplement Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Rebaudioside-a (Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Acai Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (D-calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)

Check Hydration Multiplier, Electrolyte Powder, Energy Supplement Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hydration Multiplier, Electrolyte Powder, Energy Supplement Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Hydration Multiplier, Electrolyte Powder, Energy Supplement Drink Mix | Spoonful