Is Hydrea London Bamboo Carbonised Exfoliating Shower Gloves Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Bamboo40% Cotton
Check Hydrea London Bamboo Carbonised Exfoliating Shower Gloves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrea London Bamboo Carbonised Exfoliating Shower Gloves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hydrea London Bamboo Carbonised Exfoliating Shower Gloves is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown


