Is Hydrea London Bamboo Gentle Exfoliating Mitt, Soft/Medium Texture Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bamboo & Cotton
Check Hydrea London Bamboo Gentle Exfoliating Mitt, Soft/Medium Texture against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrea London Bamboo Gentle Exfoliating Mitt, Soft/Medium Texture in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hydrea London Bamboo Gentle Exfoliating Mitt, Soft/Medium Texture is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown


