Is Hydrea London Dry Skin Body Brush with Cactus Bristle, Hard Strength Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FSC Wood & Cactus Bristles
Check Hydrea London Dry Skin Body Brush with Cactus Bristle, Hard Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrea London Dry Skin Body Brush with Cactus Bristle, Hard Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hydrea London Dry Skin Body Brush with Cactus Bristle, Hard Strength is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Brush
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


