Is Hydrea London Facial Brush with Pure Bristle, Soft /Medium Strength Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Beechwood & Pony Hair Bristle.
Check Hydrea London Facial Brush with Pure Bristle, Soft /Medium Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrea London Facial Brush with Pure Bristle, Soft /Medium Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Hydrea London Facial Brush with Pure Bristle, Soft /Medium Strength is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


