Is Hyvee Original Instant Oatmeal, Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, REDUCED IRON.

Check Hyvee Original Instant Oatmeal, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep