Is I Layer Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Cake Mix, Non-dairy Vanilla Frosting, Eggs, Oil, Coconut, Water, Coconut Flavor, Evaporated Milk, Vanilla Extract

Check I Layer Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? I Layer Cake | Spoonful