Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iberia Sardines in Hot Tomato Sauce, 5.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Water, Salt, Chili, Contains: Fish

Check Iberia Sardines in Hot Tomato Sauce, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Sardines in Hot Tomato Sauce, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Iberia Sardines in Hot Tomato Sauce, 5.5 oz | Spoonful