Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IBERICO PORK, SALT, HOT PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SUGAR, OREGANO, CUMIN, NUTMEG AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGrilling
Soy Free? IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE | Spoonful