Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IBERICO PORK, SALT, HOT PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SUGAR, OREGANO, CUMIN, NUTMEG AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGrilling
Tree Nut Free? IBERICO PORK DRY-CURED, SPICY CHORIZO SAUSAGE | Spoonful