Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT AND SOY LECITHIN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BYMONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND VEGETABLE ANNATTO COLOR.
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


