Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


