Is Ice cream collection Rock Road Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Ice cream collection Rock Road against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice cream collection Rock Road in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


