Is Ice Kitchen Thai Red Curry Paste 2 x 77g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Lemongrass, Red Chilli, Shallots, Garlic, Dark Brown Sugar (Sugar, Cane Molasses), Kaffir Lime Zest, Galangal, Sea Salt, Turmeric
Check Ice Kitchen Thai Red Curry Paste 2 x 77g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Kitchen Thai Red Curry Paste 2 x 77g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


