Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice3 Ice Balls 0.6kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water

Check Ice3 Ice Balls 0.6kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Ice3 Ice Balls 0.6kg | Spoonful