This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Icee Blue Raspberry Flavored Freeze Ice Cream, Blue Raspberry Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP), SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (WITH FD&C BLUE #1), STABILIZER (PECTIN, GUAR GUM), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Icee Blue Raspberry Flavored Freeze Ice Cream, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Icee Blue Raspberry Flavored Freeze Ice Cream, Blue Raspberry | Spoonful