Is Icing Decorations Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), DEXTRIN, TARTARIC ACID, GELATIN, RED 3, RED 40.
Check Icing Decorations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icing Decorations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking


